Bollywood Bollywood Actor Photos Hrithik Roshan Photo Blog

5 Hrithik Roshan Family Photos | Hrithik Roshan Pics

Hrithik Roshan has fans around the world. His fans wants to see Hrithik Roshan Family Photos.So regarding that we have decided to make a collection of Hrithik Roshan Family Photos. But before you give an eye to the collection we want to let you know something about him. Hrithik Roshan,Bollywoods one of the Highest paid actors.He is a great actor along with he is a great dancer too .This  awesome actor was born on 10th January 1974 in Mumbai to a Punjabi family prominent in Bollywood to Rakesh Roshan and pinky Roshan .He is a Grand son of J. Om Prakash , the nephew of Rajesh Roshan and the younger brother of Sunaina. He did his schooling from Bombay Scottish School. He started his career with a successful film Kaho Na Pyaar Hai,the film was directed by his father Rakesh Roshan and in his opposite there was Amesha Patil. Later he got many films including Koi..Mil Gaya, for which he won two Filmfare Awards later he got the two of the sequels Krrish in 2006 and  Krrish 3 in 2013 ant these films was the turning point of his career. Except this “Dhoom 2”,Jodha akbar”,”Guzzarish”, “Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara”, “Agneepath” and ” Bang Bang!” are some of his blockbuster hit films. He got married to Sussanne Khan in 20 December ,2000. The couple has two sons, Hrehaan was born in 2006 and Hridhaan was born in 2008.Let’s have a look at Hrithik Roshan Family Photos below.

1.

hrithik roshan family photo

Here we can see Hrithik Roshan posing with his family where we can see his father Rakesh Roshan, Pinky Roshan, Suzan Roshan, Hridhaan Roshan, Hrehaan Roshan and his other family members. where all of them was looking adorable.

2.

hrithik roshan family photo

In this pic we can see  Hrithik Roshan posing with his father mother and mother-in-law.where all of them was in gorgeous dress and all of them was looking gorgeous.

3.

hrithik roshan family photo

Here we can see one of the marriage photo of Hrithik Roshon where both of them was in marriage costume and both of them was looking gorgeous and adorable. 

4.

hrithik roshan family photo

In this pic we can see Hrithik Roshan posing with his father Rakesh Roshan and two sons  Hridhaan Roshan  and Hrehaan Roshan. Where all of them was looking awesome and gorgeous.

5.

hrithik roshan family photo

Here we can see  Hrithik Roshan posing with his two sons where all of them was looking awesome and beautiful.

You May Also Read

10 Parineeti Chopra Hot Photos | Parineeti Chopra Pics
15 Katrina Kaif Image Download | Katrina Kaif Pics Download
15 parineeti chopra images | parineeti chopra images
Summary
Photo ofHrithik Roshan
Name
Hrithik Roshan
Nickname
(Hrithik Roshan )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook