Bollywood Bollywood Actor Photos Govinda Photo Blog

5 Most Beautiful Govinda Wife Photos | Govinda Wife Pics

Now a days there is a great value of Govinda Wife Photos among the fans of Govinda . they wants to see his wife photo desperately .So, regarding that we have decided to make a collection of Govinda Wife Photos. But before you give an eye to the collection we want to let you know something about him. Govinda Anuja , he is known as Govinda to all. He has a great popularity among the fans inside Indian Subcontinent and also in the outside of it. He naturally plays the lead role who is also a great dancer and a great comedian. He was a member of the Parliament of India from 2004 to 2009. This awesome actor was born on 21st December 1963 to former actor Arun Kumar Ahuja and singer-actress Nirmala Devi. He was born in a family, living in a bungalow on Mumbai’s Carter Road, moved to Virar—a northern Mumbai suburb. He was the youngest brother among the six brother’s . He had his first film Ilzam in 1986.Later he had a lead role in commercially successful films including Aankhen in 1993, Raja Babu in 1994, Coolie No. 1 in 1995, Hero No. 1 in 1997 and Haseena Maan Jaayegi  in 1999, Saajan Chale Sasural. Govinda has played dual roles in several movies, including Jaan Se Pyaara in 1992, Aankhen  in 1993, Bade Miyan Chote Miyan  in 1998 and Anari No.1 in 1999.He played six roles in Hadh Kar Di Aapne  in 2000. In this he won several critical awards and accolades.Let’s have a look at Govinda Wife Photos below.

1.

govinda wife photo

In this pic we can see Govinda with his beautiful wife Sunita Anujja where both of them was posing together and both of them was looking exceptionally good . It is the mix of three pictures of Govinda and sunita .

2.

govinda wife photo

Here we are having a closer look of Sunita Anuja who is govinda’s wife. Where she was looking awesome in a beautiful dress and makeups. In the pic she was smiling a bit and with his smile she was looking adorable.

3.

govinda wife photo

In this pic we can see Govinda posing with his wife where he was in lovely suit and his wife Sunita was also looking gorgeous in a beautiful dress. she was beautified with awesome makeups and was in a great pose . in this pic both of them was looking awesome together.

4.

govinda wife photo

In this pic we can see Govinda posing with his wife Sunita. where Govinda was wearing a lovely suit and Sunita was wearing a beautiful dress. both of them was posing brilliantly with each other and both of them was looking adorable. 

5.

govinda wife photo

In this pic we can see the smiling face of Govinda and his wife Sunita. Where both of them was wearing lovely dress. and both of them was looking adorable in this  pic.

You May Also Read

40 Alia Bhatt Photos | Photos Of Alia Bhatt
25 Aishwarya Rai Wedding Pictures | Pics of Aishwarya Rai
5 Dinesh Lal Yadav Wife Images | Dinesh Lal Yadav Wife Pics
Summary
Photo ofGovinda
Name
Govinda
Nickname
(Govinda )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook