Bollywood Bollywood Actor Photos Emraan Hashmi Photo Blog

10 Emraan Hashmi Photos | Emraan Hashmi Images

Now a days there is a great value of Emraan Hashmi Photos among his fans and followers.so,regarding their desires we have decided to make a collection of Emraan Hashmi Photos .But before you give an eye to the collection we want to let you know something about Emraan Hashmi. Emraan Hashmi,A great personality with a great acting abilities. He is the son of Anwar Hashmi and Maherrah Hashmi.He was born on born 24th March 1979 to them in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India. He is a part of the Bhatt family. His paternal grandmother was the sister of Mahesh and Mukesh Bahtt”s mother Shirin Mohammad Ali.so that Mahesh Bhatt and Mukesh Bhatt is emraan Hashmi’s uncles. Emraan is the cousin of director Mohit Suri, with whom he has collaborated in several films. His other cousins are actresses Pooja Bhatt and Alia Bhatt, while another cousin is actor Rahul Bhatt. In 2002 he worked as a assistant director in the film Raaz. He got his first film as a leading actor in the following year in  Footpath.Later in the following years he worked in some successful films like  Murder in 2004, Zeher in 2005 and Gangster in 2006,which him as one of the leading actors of Bollywood.later he worked in many successful films and got many acclaims and accolades by the critics.Let’s have a look at Emraan Hashmi Photos below.

1.

emraan hashmi photo

Here we can see Emraan Hashmi in a beautiful white shirt where he was looking smart and dashing with awesome pose.

2.

emraan hashmi photo

In this pic we can see Emraan Hashmi in a black T-Shirt where he was posing in a brilliant way .

3.

emraan hashmi photo

In this  pic we can see Emraan Hashmi in a beautiful dress where he was posing in a brilliant way.he was looking awesome and sexy in this picture..

4.

emraan hashmi photo

In this  pic we can see Emraan Hashmi posing in a beach .where he was in a T-Shirt .He was looking beautiful in such pose.

5.

emraan hashmi photoHere we can see Emraan Hashmi  in a beautiful pose where he was posing in an exceptional way to look smart.He was looking awesome in this photo.

6.

emraan hashmi photo

Here we can see Emraan Hashmi in a beautiful dress up  where he was looking dashing. 

7.

emraan hashmi photo

In this pic we can see Emraan Hashmi  in a beautiful black jacket .where he was posing in a sun glass too.. He was looking dashing here.

8.

emraan hashmi photo

In this picture we can see Emraan Hashmi  in a beautiful black jacket where he was smiling a bit and was looking smart and  dashing. 

9.

emraan hashmi photo

Here we can see Emraan Hashmi in a beautiful suit where he was in a unique pose . He was looking smart and dashing.

10.

emraan hashmi photo

You May Also Read

30 Anushka Sharma Images | Images Of Anushka Sharma
10 Best Photos Of Anushka Sharma | Anushka Sharma Images
20 Best Anushka Sharma Hot Photos | Anushka Sharma Hot Images
Summary
Photo ofEmraan Hashmi
Name
Emraan Hashmi
Nickname
(Emraan Hashmi )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook