Dhanush Photo Blog Tamil Tamil Actor Photos

15 Best Look Like Dhanush Images | Dhanush Pictures

Day by day Dhanush’s fans and followers have increased in number world widely ,they makes the search for Dhanush Images these days So,regarding their desires we have decided to make a collection of Dhanush Images.But before you give an eye to the collection we want to let you know something about him. Dhanush,An awesome personality who is an actor also a producer,a director,a writer,a lyricist ,a screenwriter, and a playback singer. He acts in Tamil films.His real name is Venkatesh Prabhu. He is the son-in-law of the superstar Rajnikanth. He has won three National Film Awards and seven Filmfare Awards. He is a son of a director and a producer Kasthuri Raja. This awesomely talented actor was born on 28 July 1983.He did his debut in the film “Thulluvadho Ilamai” which was directed by his father Kasthuri Raja. After that he appeared in an another film named  Kadhal Kondein,which was directed by his brother Selvaraghavan. He appeared in many Tamil films and got many accolades and  awards by the critics in his short career. Besides Tamil film He also appears in Hindi films too. His song “Why this Kolaveri Di” became the first Indian video song to cross 100 million views on YouTube across the world. He produces films under his production company, Wunderbar Films.Let’s  have a look at Dhanush Images below.

1.

dhanush images

Here we can see Dhanush in a beautiful black shirt and the sun glass. maybe this was a candid picture that’s why he was not giving any expressions in this pic.

2.

dhanush images

Here we can find Dhanush in an awesome expression where he was in a Shirt and was beard .with his expression he was looking awesome.

3.

dhanush images

Here we can find Dhanush smiling in a beautiful jacket where he was wearing a T-Shirt under it. He was beard and his hair was well shaped . over all he was looking smart and dashing.

4.

dhanush images

Here we can find Dhanush dresesd up beautifully.where he was in beard shape and in well shaped hair.over all he was looking awesome.

5.

dhanush images

Here we can find Dhanush in a white Shirt .where he was smiling a bit and was looking damn smart.

6.

dhanush images

Here we can see Dhanush in beard.where he was in a black T-Shirt and he was in an amazing expression.  His expressions was like he was shocked by something. 

7.

dhanush images

Here we can find Dhanush in awesome dress up where he was smiling .His beautifully shaped Mustache made the pic awesome

8.

dhanush images

Here we  can see Dhanush in beard where he was posing brilliantly in a black T-Shirt. He was looking Handsome .

9.

dhanush images

10.

dhanush images

11.

dhanush photos

Mustache

12.

dhanush photos

13.

dhanush photos

14.

dhanush photosMustache

15.

dhanush photos

You May Also Read

10 Sexy Huma Qureshi Hot Images | Huma Qureshi Images
15 Hansika Motwani Images | Hansika Motwani Photos
10 Hansika Motwani Pics | Hansika Motwani Photos
Summary
Photo ofDhanush
Name
Dhanush
Nickname
(Dhanush )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook