Bollywood Bollywood Actress Deepika Padukone Photo Blog

10 Deepika Padukone Latest Pics | Deepika Padukone Images

Are you searching for Deepika Padukone Latest Pics ? we have got some Deepika Padukone Latest Pics.but first lets discuss about her .Deepika padukone is a name of the most successful actress in bollywood.from childhood she was the cutest. Her dimple of her cheeks just made her more beautiful . people call her as a DIMPLE QUEEN . she is one of the highest paid actress in bollywood .she was  born 5 January 1986. Her father, Prakash, is a former badminton player of international repute, and her mother, Ujjala, is a travel agent. She was educated at Bangalore’s Sophia High School and completed her pre-university education at Mount Carmel College.She subsequently enrolled at the Indira Gandhi National Open University for a Bachelor of Arts degree in sociology but later quit it due to scheduling conflicts with her modelling career.she was a badminton player in her early age. She also played baseball in a few state level tournaments. In 2004, she began a full-time career as a model under the tutelage of Prasad Bidapa. By the end of 2006, Farah Khan’s Happy New Year was shelved, and Khan had instead cast Padukone for the reincarnation melodrama Om Shanti Om (2007) since then she had no back steps in her career. so lets have a look on Deepika Padukone Latest Pics

1

deepika padukone latest pics

. here the picture shows us a women who is smiling wearing a beautiful dress along with the ear rings the women is no other then bollywoods sensational actress deepika padukone.

2.

deepika padukone latest pics

in the picture we can see deepika padukone. where it is a candid picture. she was wearin g a black dress and beautified herself with makeups.

3.

deepika padukone latest pics

here the picture shows us that deepika padukone was wearing a black dress and she beautified herself with perfect makeups.

4.

deepika padukone latest pics

here in this picture we can see deepika padukone in a white t-shirt and in a open hair . she was smiling and was looking cute and hot

5.

deepika padukone latest pics

in this picture we can see a naughty pose of deepika padukone where she was wearing a beautiful nighti and beautified herself with the makeups and the glasses.

6.

deepika padukone latest pics

in this photo deepika padukone was looking stunning doing ramp modelling. sge was in gorgous in a lahengaa.

7.

deepika padukone latest pics

in this picture we can see deepika padukone in a saari . where she was smiling and she was looking adorable.

8.

deepika padukone latest pics

here in this picture deepika padukone was looking hot in a white shirt.

9.

deepika padukone latest pics

in this picture we can see deepika padukone smiling . wearing a black dress along with the makeups.

10.

deepika padukone latest pics

in this picture deepika padukone looks adorable in a beautiful dress and the makeups.

You May Also Read

10 Look Like Amy Jackson Pics | Amy Jackson Photos
10 Anushka Shetty Latest Photos | Anushka Shetty Pics
10 Anushka Shetty latest Pics | Anushka Shetty Images

Related Searches

Deepika Padukone Latest Pics 2017, Deepika Padukone Latest Pics & images, Deepika Padukone Latest Pics download, Deepika Padukone Latest Pics gallery

Summary
Photo ofDeepika Padukone
Name
Deepika Padukone
Nickname
(Deepika)
Job Title
Actress