Bollywood Bollywood Actress Deepika Padukone Photo Blog

10 Deepika Padukone Latest Photoshoot | Deepika Padukone Pics

Do you want to get Deepika Padukone Latest Photoshoot results? You can get some Deepika Padukone Latest Photoshoot results here. but lets discuss about her. DEEPIKA PADUKONE, is a name if mostly gossiped lady and the dream girl of bollywood fans. She was awarded many times for her talent. she maintained her body and fitness perfectly to look hot and sexy in times. she is bollywoods deva queen. people calls her bollywoods dimple queen. when deepika smiles the hearts of million fans crushes. She was born in  5 January 1986  in Copenhagen, Denmark. her father was a badminton player as well as she used to play this game too. her mother is a travel agent. she has a sister named anisha who is a golfer. Her paternal grandfather, Ramesh, was a secretary of the Mysore Badminton Association. she was not dominative in her young age. but growing up she had shown her clean pair of heels to her competitors in every spare of her road to success. She made her debut with shah rukh khan in OM SANTI OM on the year of 2007 which was a blockbuster hit in bollywood where she played a dule role.since then she is bollywoods icon in acting.so, lets have a look on Deepika Padukone Latest Photoshoot result below.

1

deepika padukone latest photoshoot

in this picture deepika padukone was looking hot and sexy in a white dress.

2.

deepika padukone latest photoshoot

in this picture we can see deepika padukone in a sexy pose wearing a black and white bra with a white dress.

3.

deepika padukone latest photoshoot

here in this photo we can see deepika padukone looking stunning in a gorgeous dress .

4.

deepika padukone latest photoshoot

in this photo we can see deepika padukone adorable in a silver coloured dress with the makeups.

5.

deepika padukone latest photoshoot

in this picture deepika padukone was looking hot in a black dress. showing her legs she was looking sexy.

6.

deepika padukone latest photoshoot

in this picture deepika padukone looks adorable in a beautiful dress where she was posing innocently and was looking hot.

7.

deepika padukone latest photoshoot

in this picture deepika padukone was looking hot and sexy in a black bikini and a black nighti

8.

deepika padukone latest photoshoot

in this picture deepika padukone was looking hot wearing only a white court.

9.

deepika padukone latest photoshoot

in this picture deepika padukone was looking adorable in a desi saari.

10.

deepika padukone latest photoshoot

in this picture deepika padukone was looking beautiful in a beautiful dress.

You May Also Read

30 Deepika Padukone Images | Images Of Deepika Padukone
20 Best Ayesha Takia Hot Pics | Ayesha Takia Hot Images
15 Ayesha Takia Image download | Ayesha Takia Photo

 

Summary
Photo ofDeepika Padukone
Name
Deepika Padukone
Nickname
(Deepika)
Job Title
Actress