Bollywood Bollywood Actress Deepika Padukone Photo Blog

30 Deepika Padukone Images | Images Of Deepika Padukone

wanna see Deepika Padukone Images ? you can visite here and fullfil your desires of Deepika Padukone Images.but first lets get some information about her. Deepika padukone is a name of the most successful actress in bollywood.from childhood she was the cutest. Her dimple of her cheeks just made her more beautiful . people call her as a DIMPLE QUEEN . she is one of the highest paid actress in bollywood .she was  born 5 January 1986. Her father, Prakash, is a former badminton player of international repute, and her mother, Ujjala, is a travel agent. She was educated at Bangalore’s Sophia High School and completed her pre-university education at Mount Carmel College.She subsequently enrolled at the Indira Gandhi National Open University for a Bachelor of Arts degree in sociology but later quit it due to scheduling conflicts with her modelling career.she was a badminton player in her early age. She also played baseball in a few state level tournaments. In 2004, she began a full-time career as a model under the tutelage of Prasad Bidapa. By the end of 2006, Farah Khan’s Happy New Year was shelved, and Khan had instead cast Padukone for the reincarnation melodrama Om Shanti Om (2007) since then she had no back steps in her career. But on these she had some struggle  period in the year of 2010-2011she made her career higher doing the Hollywood films. in personal life she had many partners like ranbir kapoor , siddharth maliya and rabveer singh. so,lets have a look in Deepika Padukone Images.

deepika padukone images

here dipika padukone was in traditional indian saari and was looking adorable.

2

deepika padukone images

she was looking hot and sexy in a white dress and makeups.

3.

deepika padukone images

her cute smile with dimple just made her adorable and she was looking stunning in black dress and makeups.

4.

deepika padukone images

deepika was looking stunning in a white backless dress in the open hair.

5.

deepika padukone images

deepika was looking hot in a black dress and makeups.

6.

deepika padukone images

7.

deepika padukone images

she was looking hot and adorable in a blue dress

8.

deepika padukone images

in a black dress and a black hat she was looking sizzling hot and sexy.

9.

deepika padukone images

in here she was loking hot and sexy in a red backless dress.

10.

deepika padukone images

here she was looking cute in a white dress.

11.

deepika padukone images

12.

deepika padukone images

13.

deepika padukone images

14.

deepika padukone images

15.

deepika padukone images

16.

deepika padukone images

17.

deepika padukone images

18.

deepika padukone images

here she was dressed up like mastani and was looking stunning and adorable.

20.

deepika padukone images

21.

deepika padukone pics

22.

deepika padukone pics

23.

deepika padukone pics

24.

deepika padukone pics

25.

deepika padukone pics

26.

deepika padukone pics

27.

deepika padukone pics

28.

deepika padukone pics

29.

deepika padukone pics

30.

deepika padukone pics

Related Searches

Best Deepika Padukone Images, Deepika Padukone Images 2017, Deepika Padukone Images download

You May Also Read

Adah Sharma Biography | Age, Height, Movies, More
Abhay Deol Biography | Age, Height, Movies, More
Arbaaz Khan Biography | Age, Height, Movies, More 
Summary
Photo ofDeepika Padukone
Name
Deepika Padukone
Nickname
(Deepika)
Job Title
Actress