Bollywood Bollywood Actress Deepika Padukone Photo Blog

10 Deepika Padukone Bikini Photos | Deepika Padukone Pics

Are you searching for Deepika Padukone Bikini Photos?visit here ,we have got some hot and sexy Deepika Padukone Bikini Photos but first lets get some information about her.deepika padukone is bollywoods one of the mostly paid actresses now a days. She made her debut with shah rukh khan in OM SANTI OM on the year of 2007 which was a blockbuster hit in bollywood where she played a dule role. She was born in  5 January 1986  in Copenhagen, Denmark .her father was a badminton player as well as she used to play this game too .her mother is a travel agent . she has a sister named anisha who is a golfer. Her paternal grandfather, Ramesh, was a secretary of the Mysore Badminton Association .she was not dominative in her young age. but growing up she had shown her clean pair of heels to her competitors in every spare of her road to success. Deepika padukone was recognized in early in her career with a television commercial for the soap Liril and modelled for various other brands and products. In 2005, she made her runway debut at the Lakme Fashion Week for designer Suneet Varma and won the “Model of the Year” award at the Kingfisher Fashion Awards.at the age of 21 she was highly recognized  by featuring in the music video for Himesh Reshammiya’s song “Naam Hai Tera.”soon she got many offers from the directors . In her career she worked 2 times with shah rukh khan in om shanty om and happy new year . she worked in many item numbers like love mera hit hit, dum maro dum  etc . in the year of 2010 and 2011 she had passed a period of struggles by working in the films like  psychological thriller Karthik Calling Karthik, Lafangey Parindey, Break Ke Baad, Khelein Hum Jee Jaan Sey, Dum Maaro Dum, Aarakshan, Desi Boyz etc. then she got up by acting in the film cocktail with saif ali khan and Diana pinto.while doing bachna ay haseeno ranbir kapoor started dating her in 2008.in the next year she broke up with him and moved on. Later she was noticed in a very close relationship with siddharth maliya who is a son of a owner of an IPL team. But her this relationship didn’t last long. Later she linked up with ranveer singh .she had a lot chemistry with ranveer singh in many films like RAM LEELA,BAJIRAO MASTANI and many films are coming soon.so,lets have a look on Deepika Padukone Bikini Photos below.

deepika padukone bikini photos

2.

deepika padukone bikini photos

3.

deepika padukone bikini photos

4.

deepika padukone bikini photos

5.

deepika padukone bikini photos

6.

deepika padukone bikini photos

7.

deepika padukone bikini photos

8.

deepika padukone bikini photos

9.

deepika padukone bikini photos

10.

deepika padukone bikini photos

Related Searche

Latest Alka Yagnik Photo | Alka Yagnik Images
20 Deepika Padukone Hot Pics | Images Of Deepika Padukone
10 Deepika Padukone Latest Photoshoot | Deepika Padukone Pics

You May Also Read

Deepika Padukone Bikini Photos 2017, Deepika Padukone Bikini Photos & images, Deepika Padukone Bikini Photos download, Deepika Padukone Bikini Photos gallery

Summary
Photo ofDeepika Padukone
Name
Deepika Padukone
Nickname
(Deepika)
Job Title
Actress