Bipasha Basu Bollywood Bollywood Actress Photo Blog

10 Sexy Bipasha Basu Hot Pics | Bipasha Basu Hot Photos

Do you want to see Bipasha Basu Hot Pics? you may visit here to see some of Bipasha Basu Hot Pics. bipasha basu is bollywoods one of the hot and sexy actresses. she was born in  7 January 1979 in Delhi and raised in Kolkata. her married name is Bipasha Basu Singh Grover. Basu won the Godrej Cinthol Supermodel contest in 1996, and later pursued a successful career as a fashion model. She then began receiving offers for film roles, and made her acting debut with a negative role in the moderately successful thriller Ajnabee (2001).her first leading role was in RAAZ. which was a successful horror film. since then she acted successfully in many horror, action and romantic films which led her to many awards. she was nominated in many award functions in many categories. when the film raaz releases after that she got engaged with the lead role hero Dino Morea but they broke up in 2002. then After the film jism she was dating jhon Abraham but their relationship did not last long. They were in a relationship till early 2011 when the couple officially broke off. On 19 February 2014, she confirmed being in a relationship with actor Harman Baweja. In December later that year, she confirmed that they had broken up. In 2015, Basu dated Alone co-star Karan Singh Grover and they got married on 30 April 2016. Basu is an advocate of physical fitness. Apart from films, in 2010 she released her first fitness DVD called Love Yourself, which emphasised on being strong, healthy, and loving one’s self.so, lets have a look at Bipasha Basu Hot Pics.

1

bipasha basu hot pics

in this film she looks super hot in a black nightie

2.

bipasha basu hot pics

she looks hot and sexy in a black dress along with the makeups and jewelaries

3.

bipasha basu hot pics

here she looks hot and sexy in a white bikini.

4.

bipasha basu hot pics

in here bipasha basu is looking hot and sexy .

5.

bipasha basu hot pics

here bipasha basulooks hot in a black backless dress.

6.

bipasha basu hot pics

in this pic bipasha basu looks hot and sexy in a blue bikini.

7.

bipasha basu hot pics

bupasha basu was looking hot in a unique red dress in which she was looking stunning.

8.

bipasha basu hot pics

here bipasha basu looks stunning in a black dress.

9.

bipasha basu hot pics

here in a black bikini bipasha basu looks awesome.

10.

bipasha basu hot pics

bipasha basu looks hot and sexy in a black bikini.

You May Also Read

Bharat Bhushan Career & Biography | Age, Height, Movies, More
Dalip Tahil Career & Biography | Age, Height, Movies, More
R. Balki Career & Biography | Age, Height, Movies, More

Related Searches

Bipasha Basu Hot Pics 2017, Bipasha Basu Hot Pics & images, Bipasha Basu Hot Pics download, Bipasha Basu Hot Pics gallery

Summary
Photo ofBipasha Basu
Name
Bipasha Basu
Nickname
(Bipasha)
Job Title
Actress