Tamil Actor Tamil.

Bharath Career & Biography | Age, Height, Movie More

Bharath is an Indian film actor, born on 21 July, 1983, in Tiruchirappalli, India. He mainly works in the Tamil film industry. He’s most notable works include “Boys” (2003), “Chellamae” (2004), “Kaadhal” (2004), “Pattiyal” (2006) and “Veyil” (2006).

Biography:

Full Name       : Bharath Srinivasan

Born                : 21 July, 1983

Birth Place      : Tiruchirappalli, India

Height             : 5′ 6″ (168 cm)

Occupation      : Actor

Years Active   : 2003 – Present

Nationality      : Indian

Religion           : Hinduism

Spouse             : Jeshly Joshua (m. 2013)

Bharath

You May Also Read

Balraj Sahni Career

Harish Raghavendra Career & Biography

Ashwin Kakumanu Biography

Summary
Photo ofBharath
Name
Bharath
Nickname
(Bharath)
Job Title
Bharath

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook