Ayesha Takia Bollywood Bollywood Actress Photo Blog

30 Best Ayesha Takia Latest Pics & Photos | Ayesha Takia Image download

Hey guyzz you are looking for Ayesha Takia Latest Pics. here we go .. but first lets know about her she ia a daughter of Faridah Takia and Nishith Takia. She was born in April 10, 1986 (age 31), Mumbai, India.she was married to farhan azmi in 2009 .she had her education in St. Anthony’s High School. She made her film debut in Taarzan: The Wonder Car for which she won the Filmfare Best Debut Award in 2004. Her most recent hit was Prabhu Deva’s Wanted, co-starring Salman Khan, which emerged as one of the biggest blockbusters of 2009.after that she was out of reach in movies but she is very much active in social media.But ayesha takia hot pics were still there in the webs. she is a wife of ferhan azmi and she has a son too.so let’s see some of Ayesha Takia Latest Pics.

1

ayesha takia latest pics

here she was in a jogging suit and was posing in a cute way.

2.

ayesha takia latest pics

her innocent smile and blue dress and the makeups she looks stunning .

3.

ayesha takia latest pics

here she was trying to do a bit pout wearing a white shirt and a cuti

4.

ayesha takia latest pics

with a cute blush in a white dress and the makeups she was looking hot and beautiful.

5.

ayesha takia latest pics

here she was a bit naughty in a blue dress and the make ups but she was looking hot.

6.

ayesha takia latest pics

here she was looking got in a great pose in a black dress.

7.

ayesha takia latest pics

here she was in a pose where she was talking to someone

8.

ayesha takia latest pics

here in a tomboy look and in red glasses and lipstick she was looking super hot.

9.

ayesha takia latest pics

here with a cute smile she looks hot in a black dress.

10.

ayesha takia latest pics

in a navy blue dress and the jewellery she looks hot.

 

 

Ayesha Takia Image download | Ayesha Takia Photo

11

ayesha takia image

in this picture aysha takia looks hot and sexy in a sexy dress also with the makeups and looks.

12.

ayesha takia image

here we can see her images after the lip surgery she looks hot and beautiful in a black t-shirt and the pant.

13.

ayesha takia image

here she looks stunning in a white dress.

14.

ayesha takia image

here she looks exeptionally beautiful in a red shirt with a cute blush.

15.

ayesha takia image

here she looks hot wearing a blue dress and the jewelaries . posing like giving someone a flying kiss.

16.

ayesha takia image

here wearing a black dress with a cute dress she looks stunning and hot.

17.

ayesha takia image

in this pic she looks cute.

18.

ayesha takia image

in this pic she looks beautiful in a black dress nalso with a cute smile.

19.

ayesha takia image

in this picture there is a comparison between her before and after pic of plastic surgery.

20.

ayesha takia image

here she looks stunning in a blue dress in the beach

Ayesha Takia Latest Photos | Ayesha Takia Image

21.

ayesha takia latest photos

here she is posing like a smiling girl wearing a white dress where a there is a little girl.

22.

ayesha takia latest photos

here she is posing in a black dress.

23.

ayesha takia latest photos

here she looks beautiful in a white dress.

24.

Ayesha Takia photo

in this pic she looks adorable in a traditional dress , saari .

25.

Ayesha Takia photo

here she with a cute smile she looks stunning .

26.

Ayesha Takia photo

here in a white t shirt with some design she looks outstanding.

27.

Ayesha Takia photo

in this picture she looks hot and sexy.

28.

Ayesha Takia photo

here in a pink dress she looks hot and sexy.

29

ayesha takia latest photos

in thios pic she looks hot and sexy in a black dress.

30.

ayesha takia image

here in a pink saari she looks hot and beautiful

Related Searches

Ayesha Takia Image 2018, Ayesha Takia Image with bikini, Ayesha Takia Image with short dress, Ayesha Takia Image download, Ayesha Takia Latest Photos 2018, Ayesha Takia Latest Photos with bikini, Ayesha Takia Latest Photos download, Ayesha Takia Latest Photos & images, Ayesha Takia Latest Pics 2018, Ayesha Takia Latest Pics with bikini, Ayesha Takia Latest Pics download, Ayesha Takia Latest Pics with short dress

Summary
Photo ofAyesha Takia
Name
Ayesha Takia
Nickname
(Ayesha)
Job Title
Actress

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook