Ayesha Takia Bollywood Bollywood Actress Photo Blog

15 Ayesha Takia Image download | Ayesha Takia Photo

Hey guyzz you are looking for Ayesha takia Image. here we go .. but first lets know about personal and professional life. she ia a daughter of Faridah Takia and Nishith Takia. She was born in April 10, 1986 (age 31), Mumbai, India. she was married to farhan azmi in 2009.. Takia began her career as a model when she was 15, appearing in the “I am a Complan Boy! I’m a Complan Girl!” and also in Falguni Pathak’s “Meri Chunar Udd Udd Jaye” music video. after working in some music videos she appeared with the leadingrole in “tarzen:the wonder car” for which she won the Filmfare Best Debut Award in 2004. after that in the year 2006 Dor was her acted by her. Her most recent hit was Prabhu Deva’s Wanted, co-starring Salman Khan, which emerged as one of the biggest blockbusters of 2009. after that she was out of reach in movies but she is very much active in social media.we hope that she would come back with the similar passion. lets see some of Ayesha Takia Image….

1

ayesha takia image

in this picture aysha takia looks hot and sexy in a sexy dress also with the makeups and looks.

2.

ayesha takia image

here we can see her images after the lip surgery she looks hot and beautiful in a black t-shirt and the pant.

3.

ayesha takia image

here she looks stunning in a white dress.

4.

ayesha takia image

here she looks exeptionally beautiful in a red shirt with a cute blush.

5.

ayesha takia image

here she looks hot wearing a blue dress and the jewelaries . posing like giving someone a flying kiss.

6.

ayesha takia image

here wearing a black dress with a cute dress she looks stunning and hot.

7.

ayesha takia image

in this pic she looks cute .

8.

ayesha takia image

in this pic she looks beautiful in a black dress nalso with a cute smile.

9.

ayesha takia image

in this picture there is a comparison between her before and after pic of plastic surgery.

10.

ayesha takia image

here she looks stunning in a blue dress in the beach

11.

Ayesha Takia photo

in this pic she looks adorable in a traditional dress , saari .

12.

Ayesha Takia photo

here she with a cute smile she looks stunning .

13.

Ayesha Takia photo

here in a white t shirt with some design she looks outstanding.

14.

Ayesha Takia photo

in this picture she looks hot and sexy.

15.

Ayesha Takia photo

here in a pink dress she looks hot and sexy.

Related Searches

Best Ayesha Takia Image, Ayesha Takia Image 2017, Ayesha Takia Image & photos, Ayesha Takia Image download

You May Also Read

25 Alia Bhatt Photos Download | Pictures Of Alia Bhatt
25 Best Alia Bhatt Hot Photos | Alia Bhatt Photoshoot
15 Alia Bhatt Family Photos | Pictures Of Alia Bhatt
Summary
Photo ofAyesha Takia
Name
Ayesha Takia
Nickname
(Ayesha)
Job Title
Actress