Ayesha Takia Bollywood Bollywood Actress Photo Blog

15 Ayesha Takia Husband Photos | Ayesha Takia Husband Pic

want to know about Ayesha Takia Husband Photos? lets see some of their images together but first we should know about her and about her husbend. Aysha takia got married to farhan azmi in 2009 . after five years she gave a birth to a child.the name of the child is Mikail Azmi. She was born in April 10, 1986 (age 31), Mumbai, India. She is one of the living  example of such natural beauty in bollywood. She didn’t worked a lot of films  in bollywood but she was a star in modeling. she had her education in St. Anthony’s High School. She went on to win several awards for her performance in the film, including the Zee Cine Critics Award for Best Actress. Her most recent hit was Prabhu Deva’s Wanted, co-starring Salman Khan, which emerged as one of the biggest blockbusters of 2009.so,lets have a look on their pics of Ayesha Takia Husband Photos

1

ayesha takia husband photos

it is one of aysha takia s wedding photos .

2.

ayesha takia husband photos

here aysha takia and farhan azmi posing in a function .both are looking outstanding.

3.

ayesha takia husband photos

in this photo aysha takia and her husbend farhan azmi exists . aysha takia in a saari was looking like a traditional in indian women and her ferhan was looking handsome in suit court

4.

ayesha takia husband photos

here aysha takia was posing with her husbend ferhan azmi who was wearing a punjabi . both were looking fabulous

5.

ayesha takia husband photos

here the azmi couple is posing togathar . farhan is wearing a casual dress and aysha is wearing a beautiful dress.

6.

ayesha takia husband photos

here they both the in wedding dress farhan is in serwani and aysha is in saari .both looks adorable

7.

ayesha takia husband photos

here both aysha takia and farhan azmi was in casual dress and was looking super cool togather

8.

ayesha takia husband photos

here both aysha and farhan is smiling with some casual dress. and both were looking cute.

9.

ayesha takia husband photos

here in a function they caught them together in black dresses .

10.

ayesha takia husband photos

11.

Ayesha Takia Husband Pic

here farhan was wearing a panjabi and aysha was wearing a beautiful dress where they both were looking adorable.

12.

Ayesha Takia Husband Pic

13.

Ayesha Takia Husband Pic

14.

Ayesha Takia Husband Pic

15.

Ayesha Takia Husband Pic

You May Also Read

Ganja Karuppu Career & Biography | Age, Height, Movies, More
Ganesh Career & Biography | Age, Height, Movies, More
Jayam Ravi Career & Biography | Age, Height, Movies, More

Related Searches

Ayesha Takia Husband Photos 2017, Ayesha Takia Husband Photos & images, Ayesha Takia Husband Photos gallery, Ayesha Takia Husband Photos download

Summary
Photo ofAyesha Takia
Name
Ayesha Takia
Nickname
(Ayesha)
Job Title
Actress