Ayesha Takia Bollywood Bollywood Actress Photos Photo Blog

25 Best Ayesha Takia Hot Pics | Ayesha Takia Hot Images

Hey guyzz you are looking for Ayesha takia hot photos . here we go .. but first lets know about her she ia a daughter of Faridah Takia and Nishith Takia. She was born in April 10, 1986 (age 31), Mumbai, India.she was married to farhan azmi in 2009. She is one of the living  example of such natural beauty in bollywood. She didn’t worked a lot of films  in bollywood but she was a star in modeling . now she is concentrating in house hold works . but it is desired that she would be back in bollywood movies soon. Ayesha Takia Hot Pics was selected by us. So, lets see some of Ayesha Takia Hot Pics.

1

ayesha takia hot pics

here her sexy pose just made the pic hot . and her dress also made the pic awsome with a cute smile.

2.

ayesha takia hot pics

here she poses in a sexy way where she is looking sizzling hot in a beautiful dress.

3.

ayesha takia hot pics

in this pic she is posing in a sexy way and she is wearing a red shoe and just skinned white dress.

4.

ayesha takia hot pics

here she looks hot in a mini skirt,shorts and makeups also posing in a hot way.

5.

ayesha takia hot pics

here she is posing in a sexy way where she is wearing a short pant and a purple colored dress.

6.

ayesha takia hot pics

it is one of her sizzling hot photo where she is wearing a jeans pant and a mini skirt.

7.

ayesha takia hot pics

woooooh. she was looking awesome and hot in a black dress and with a cute blush.

8

ayesha takia hot pics

in this photo she is weari ng a shirt and she is looking supper hot.

9.

ayesha takia hot pics

here in a pink dress she was looking hot and and rocked the stage too..

10.

ayesha takia hot pics

and here are her another hot pic where in the left she was wearing a red pant and a t-shirt also in the right side she is wearing a black dress in both these images she is looking hot

11.

ayesha takia hot pics

hussssssss! this was the massage she was trying to show us in here.

12.

ayesha takia hot pics

a cute smile and a hot dress ….aysha takia is hotter.

13.

ayesha takia hot pics

a cute smile of aysha takia with the sexy dress.she made the pic outstanding

14.

ayesha takia hot pics

she was posing in a hot way in a blue t-shirt .

 

Sexy Ayesha Takia Hot Images | Ayesha Takia Hot Pics

15.

ayesha takia hot images

here she looks hot and sexy wearing a jeanse and a half t shirt.

16.

ayesha takia hot images

in a sexy pose aysha takia looka hot in this picture

17.

ayesha takia hot images

she was posing in a sexy way wearing a jeans and a top.

18.

ayesha takia hot images

she looks hot and sexy in here.

19.

ayesha takia hot images

here she looks hot in a black dress.

20.

ayesha takia hot images

in a black dress she was looking hot and sexy in a with the makeups also she was posing in a sexy way.

21.

ayesha takia hot images

with a bun in hair and a blue t-shirt she looks hot and stunning.

22.

ayesha takia hot images

in a messy hair and a black dress she looks hot and sexy.

23.

ayesha takia hot images

in a green dress she looks hot and sexy and she was also posing like a hot girl .

24.

ayesha takia image

here she was looking hot and sexy. wearing a red shoe a white dress and in open silky hair. she also coloured her hair

25.

ayesha takia image

here two images appears in the left side she wears a blue top and in the left side she wears a black jacket.

 

 

You May Also Read

Arjun Rampal Biography | Age, Height, Movies, More
Arjun Kapoor Biography | Age, Height, Movies, More
Ameesha Patel Biography | Age, Height, Movies, More

Related Searches

Ayesha Takia Hot Pics 2018, Ayesha Takia Hot Pics & images, Ayesha Takia Hot Pics download, Ayesha Takia Hot Images & Photos, Ayesha Takia Hot Images download, Ayesha Takia Hot Images with bikini, Ayesha Takia Hot Images 2018

Summary
Photo ofAyesha Takia
Name
Ayesha Takia
Nickname
(Ayesha)
Job Title
Actress

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook