Ayesha Takia Bollywood Bollywood Actress Photo Blog

15 Sexy Ayesha Takia Hot Images | Ayesha Takia Hot Pics

Hey guyzz you are looking for Ayesha takia hot images. here we go.. but first lets know about her she ia a daughter of Faridah Takia and Nishith Takia. She was born in April 10, 1986 (age 31), Mumbai, India. she was married to farhan azmi in 2009. she had her education in St. Anthony’s High School. She made her film debut in Taarzan: The Wonder Car for which she won the Filmfare Best Debut Award in 2004. Her notable films include Dor (2006), for which she won the Screen Award for Best Actress (Critics), and Wanted (2009). Takia began her career as a model when she was 15. now lets see her few images in Ayesha Takia Hot Images .

1

ayesha takia hot images

in this picture she looks hot in red shirt .

2.

ayesha takia hot images

here she looks hot and sexy wearing a jeanse and a half t shirt.

3.

ayesha takia hot images

in a sexy pose aysha takia looka hot in this picture

4.

ayesha takia hot images

she was posing in a sexy way wearing a jeans and a top.

5.

ayesha takia hot images

she looks hot and sexy in here.

6.

ayesha takia hot images

here she looks hot in a black dress.

7.

ayesha takia hot images

in a black dress she was looking hot and sexy in a with the makeups also she was posing in a sexy way.

8.

ayesha takia hot images

with a bun in hair and a blue t-shirt she looks hot and stunning.

9.

ayesha takia hot images

in a messy hair and a black dress she looks hot and sexy.

10.

ayesha takia hot images

in a green dress she looks hot and sexy and she was also posing like a hot girl .

11.

ayesha takia image

here she was looking hot and sexy. wearing a red shoe a white dress and in open silky hair. she also coloured her hair

12.

ayesha takia image

here two images appears in the left side she wears a blue top and in the left side she wears a black jacket.

13.

ayesha takia image

she looks stunning and hot here wearing a white bra with a sexy makeup

14.

ayesha takia image

here she looks hot wearing a black dress and posing in a sexy way.

15.

ayesha takia image

here with a cute smile she looks hot in a red lahenga .

You May Also Read

Arya Biography Career & Biography | Age, Height, Movie More
Ashish Vidyarthi Career & Biography | Age, Height, Movie More
Ashok Selvan Career & Biography | Age, Height, Movie More

Related Searches

Ayesha Takia Hot Images 2017, Ayesha Takia Hot Images Download, Ayesha Takia Hot Images & images

Summary
Photo ofAyesha Takia
Name
Ayesha Takia
Nickname
(Ayesha)
Job Title
Actress