Atif Aslam Bollywood Bollywood singer Photo Blog

10 Best Singer Atif Aslam Images | Atif Aslam Photos

Now a days there is a great value of Atif Aslam Images among the fans. So, regarding that we gave decided to make a collection of  Atif Aslam Images.But before you give an eye to the collection we want to let you know something about him. Atif Aslam, A great Pakistani singer who has his appearance in Bollywood too. His full name is Mohammad Atif Aslam. He was born on 12th March 1983 into a Punjabi Muslim family in Wazirabad, Punjab, Pakistan. He did his schooling at St. Paul’s Cambridge School, Satellite Town, Rawalpindi and Divisional Public School. He attended Punjab Institute of Computer Science (PICS) to do his Bachelor’s degree in Computer Science (BCs).in his young age he had an ambition to become a cricketer and represent his Country. Cricket was his passion where he was selected for under-19 team. Later  he met guitarist and talented young composer, Goher Mumtaz and perform in many collage functions and various restaurants. later he got his part on Jal band. Their music vedio named Adat became most popular and they were becoming more popular, But for some personal issues Atif moved on from the band and  during which Aslam launched his solo career. Atif’s first Album was released on  17 July 2004 titaled  Jal Pari.He did his first international tour on performing in the US and Canada with Rhythm Dhol Bass and Annie Khalid. He is a recipient of numerous Lux Style Awards, he also received Tamgha-e-Imtiaz in 2008,it is the fourth-highest decoration given to any civilian in Pakistan based on their achievements.Let’s have a look at Atif Aslam Images below.  

1.

atif aslam images

Here we can see Atif Aslam playing guitar. he was in front of the micro phone and was wearing a beautiful suit where he was looking awesome.

2.

atif aslam images

In this pic we can see Atif Aslam in a black suit where he was smiling and with his smile and with his awesome dress up he was looking great.

3.

atif aslam images

Here we can see Atif Aslam sitting with a guitar he was posing like he was playing the guitar. He was looking great here.

4.

atif aslam images

Here we can see Atif Aslam sitting in the side of a street wearing a beautiful dress and sun glass . he was looking awesome and great.

5.

atif aslam images

Here we can see Atif Aslam in front of the audience where he was posing awesomely and  he was looking awesome wearing a Beautiful T-Shirt .His hair was perfectly shaped and his beard was also in a great shape.  

6.

atif aslam images

Here we can See Atif Aslam singing . where he was holding a guitar and with his awesome dress up he was looking awesome. 

7.

atif aslam images

8.

atif aslam images

9.

atif aslam images

10.

atif aslam images

You May Also Read

10 Aditya Roy Kapoor Images | Aditya Roy Kapoor Photos
20 Anushka Sharma Hot Images | Photos Of Anushka Sharma
25 Best Alia Bhatt Pictures | Pictures Of Alia Bhatt
Summary
Photo ofAtif Aslam
Name
Atif Aslam
Nickname
(Atif Aslam )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook