Armaan Malik Photo Blog Singer

20 Best Armaan Malik Images | Armaan Malik Photos

Now a days there is a great value of Armaan Malik Images among Armaan’s fans. Cause his fans and followers has increased across the world.so,regarding their desires we have decided to make a collection of Armaan Malik Images . But before you give an eye to the collection we want to let you know something about him in the description given in this  paragraph. Armaan Malik,an awesome playback  singer, music composer and a fabulous  songwriter. He is an Indian citizen and was born on 22nd July, 1995 in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India. He always plays his role as a vocal but is a guitarist too. Armaan is the finalist of  Sa Re Ga Ma Pa L’il Champs. He had his first on-screen Movie appearance which was in 2011 Movie “Kaccha Limboo”. He has dubbed for My Name Is Khan for the English boy and also lent his voice for the character Salim in the radio version of Slumdog Millionaire for BBC Radio 1. Armaan has also sang for ‘Tumko Toh Aana Hi Tha’, ‘Love You Till The End (House Mix) and the ‘Title Track’ for the movie Jai Ho. He had been signed by Universal Music India in 2011 for his foray into non-film music.Let’s have a look at Armaan Malik Images given below.

1.

armaan malik images

In this pic we can see Armaan malik wearing a beautiful jacket,jeans,T-shirt and he was also wearing a Sun glass and a chain. he got a bag on his bag.

2.

armaan malik imagesIN this pic we cab see Armaan malik in a beautiful jacket where he was looking smart and dashing.he was posing in a unique way to look smart.  

3.

armaan malik images

Here we can find Armaan malik in a black Shirt .where he was laying in a sofa and was looking beautiful.

4.

armaan malik imagesIn this pic we can see Armaan malik in a beautiful dress where he was posing in a unique way. he was looking smart and sexy in this pic .

5.

armaan malik images

In this pic we can see Armaan malik  in an awesome dress up where he was wearing a red jacket and was posing in a unique way.  

6.

armaan malik images

In  this pic we can see Armaan malik in a beautiful dress where he was wearing a black jacket and he was posing in an awesome way.

7.

armaan malik images

In this pic we can see Armaan malik  in a beautiful dress where he was posing with a guitar . he was looking exceptional in this picture.

8.

armaan malik images

9.

armaan malik images

10.

armaan malik images

11.

armaan malik images

12.

armaan malik images

13.

armaan malik images

14.

armaan malik images

15.

armaan malik images

16.

armaan malik photos

17.

armaan malik photos

18.

armaan malik photos

19.

armaan malik photos

20.

armaan malik photos

You May Also Read

15 Beautiful Anushka Shetty Pics | Anushka Shetty Images
25 Best Anushka Shetty Images | Images Of Anushka Shetty
20 Bipasha Basu Wedding Pics | Photos Bipasha Basu Wedding
Summary
Photo ofArmaan Malik
Name
Armaan Malik
Nickname
(Armaan Malik )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook