Armaan Malik Bollywood Bollywood singer Photo Blog

5 Armaan Malik Hd Images | Armaan Malik Hd Pictures

Now A Days there is a great value of Armaan Malik Hd Images among the fans of Armaan Malik. He has his fans and followers around India and out side India.They wants to see Armaan Malik Hd Images.So,we have decided to make a collection of Armaan Malik Hd Images and we also have decided to add a description of Armaan Malik in here.You would love it if you read it. 

Armaan Malik is an awesome playback singer with his awesome looks .He is a great music composer and a song writer too. He is the son of music director Daboo Malik. He is an Indian citizen and was born on 22nd July, 1995 in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India. Armaan has been learning classical music for about 10 years from Mrs Rita Kaul and Qadir Ghulam Mustafa Khan. He has completed his schooling from Jamnabai Narsee School . Armaan is the finalist of  Sa Re Ga Ma Pa L’il Champs. Armaan has given playback for ‘Tumko Toh Aana Hi Tha’, ‘Love You Till The End (House Mix) and the ‘Title Track’ for the movie Jai Ho. He had his first on-screen Movie appearance which was in 2011 Movie “Kaccha Limboo”. He usually plays the role of a vocal and a guitarist.

Let’s have a look at Armaan Malik Hd Images below.

1.

armaan malik hd images

In this pic we can see Armaan Malik singing a song in awesome dress up. he was wearing a lovely jacket.He was also holding a microphone. he was looking lovely in his awesome beard and hair.

2.

armaan malik hd images

In this pic we can see Armaan Malik in a black dress where he was posing brilliantly in the side of a swimming pool. he was looking awesome with his awesome beard and perfectly cut hair.

3.

armaan malik hd images

In this pic we can see Armaan Malik singing a song with a guitar where he was playing the guitar and was looking awesome in a lovely dress up. he was looking adorable here.

4.

armaan malik hd images

In this pic we can see Armaan Malik in a perfect pose. where he was wearing a lovely SHirt and pant .He was also wearing a Sun glass and was wearing a cap in his head . He was looking awesome and lovely.

5.

armaan malik hd images

In this pic we can see Armaan Malik performing a stage show . where he was singing in front of the audience with a microphone and he was playing a guitar along with his song. he was wearing a red jacket and a lovely watch.He was looking awesome and lovely in this pic.

You May Also Read

10 Best Singer Atif Aslam Images | Atif Aslam Photos
15 Best Mahesh Babu Photos | Mahesh Babu Images
5 Mahesh Babu Wife Photos | Mahesh Babu Images
Summary
Photo ofArmaan Malik
Name
Armaan Malik
Nickname
(Armaan Malik )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook