Arjun Kapoor Bollywood Bollywood Actor Photos Photo Blog

10 Best Arjun Kapoor Images | Arjun Kapoor Photos

Now a days there is a great value of Arjun Kapoor Images among his fans and followers. They want to Know things about him.So,regarding that we have decided to make a collection of Arjun Kapoor Images.But before you give an eye to the collection we want to let you know some thing about him. Arjun Kapoor , Bollywoods rising star who established himself in an awesome position. Arjun Kapoor is a son of A great producer Boony Kapoor. He did producing and directing earlier in his career in the films like “Kal Ho Na Ho” and “Wanted” where was a co-producer and a co-director. He did his debut as an actor in Habib Faisal’s romantic drama Ishaqzaade in 2012.After a year in 2014 he got the role of “Bala” inn Gunday with Ranvir Singh and Priyanka Chopra .Later in his career he acted in 2 States, Ki & ka and mubarkan .In his short career he won Big star entertainment Awards,Zee cine Awards and stardust Awards .This awesome and talented actor ,director and producer was born on 26 June 1985 in Mumbai, Maharashtra to the Hindi film producer, Boney Kapoor and the entrepreneur Mona Shourie Kapoor. He is the  proud grandson of a filmmaker Surinder Kapoor. He is the nephew of A shining Star Anil Kapoor, Sanjay Kapoor and producer Sandeep Marwah, and he is the first-cousin of actress Sonam Kapoor, actor Mohit Marwah and producer Rhea Kapoor. He has a sister Anshula Kapoor and two step sister Janvi Kapoor and Khushi Kapoor where the popular actress Sridevi is his step mom.Let’s have a look at Arjun Kapoor Images below. 

1.

arjun kapoor images

Here we can see Arjun Kapoor in a beautiful T-shirt where he was in a unique pose . he was looking smart and dashing . 

2.

arjun kapoor images

Here  we can find Arjun Kapoor in a beautiful black suit where he was wearing the glasses. He was posing like a chocolate boy .He was looking awesome.

3.

arjun kapoor images

Here we can see Arjun Kapoor in a black T-shirt where he was also wearing a jeans and a watch. He was posing beautifully here and was looking awesomely smart.

4,.

arjun kapoor images

Here we can see Arjun Kapoor in a black T-Shirt where he was in an  awesome hair cut. He was also smiling a bit .with her awesome smile he was looking beautiful.

5.

arjun kapoor images

Here we can find charming Arjun Kapoor .where he was wearing a beautiful court and was posing awesomely to look good.

6.

arjun kapoor images

Here we can find Arjun Kapoor in a beautiful Jacket where he was posing brilliantly to express his charm in the picture . He was looking good here.

7.

arjun kapoor images

8.

arjun kapoor images

9.

arjun kapoor images

10.

arjun kapoor images

You May Also Read

20 Best Sonakshi Sinha Photos | Sonakshi Sinha Images
10 Best Neeti Mohan Images | Neeti Mohan Photos
5 Best Neeti Mohan Photos | Neeti Mohan Images 2017
Summary
Photo ofArjun Kapoor
Name
Arjun Kapoor
Nickname
(Arjun Kapoor )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook