Anushka Shetty Photo Blog Telegu Actress

10 Anushka Shetty latest Pics | Anushka Shetty Images

do you want to see Anushka Shetty latest Pics? you may find here Anushka Shetty latest Pics. but first lets have some knowledge about her. Anushka shetty s real name is sweety shetty who was born on 7th of November 19 1981. She is an Indian actress and model who predominantly works in Telugu and Tamil films. She has received several accolades, including three CineMAA Awards, a Nandi Award, TN State Film Awards and three Filmfare Awards from eight nominations. Times of India stated her as “Lady Super Star” of South India at 63rd South Filmfare Awards. She had her debut in 2005 in the film SUPER .after that she acted in several tamil films and got nominated in many awards where she got awarded in some of them. Shetty’s portrayal of Princess Devasena in the Baahubali series (2015-17) received widespread acclaim. While The Beginning (2015) is the fourth highest grossing Indian film, its sequel The Conclusion (2017) was the highest grossing Indian film of all time and also made her the highest paid actress in South Indian Cinema. Since then she was mostly noticed in bollywood. though she is a star in tamil film but after working in bahubali she became a star in bollywood too.

anushka shetty latest pics
here anushka shetty looks awesome in a blue shirt. her simple look and innocent pose made her adorable.

2.

anushka shetty latest pics
here anushka shetty looks beautiful in a green dress .

3.

anushka shetty latest pics
in this pic anushka shetty looks adorable in a pink dress and the makeups.

4.

anushka shetty latest pics
here she looks innocent in a black dress with simple makeups. her innocent pose makes her adorable.

5.

anushka shetty latest pics
in this pic she looks beautiful

6.

anushka shetty latest pics
here she looks adorable in a short skert .her beautiful make up made her more beautiful

7.

anushka shetty latest pics
in this picture she looks as fresh as a flower .

8.

anushka shetty latest pics
here she looks like a south indian lady in a black dress and the ear rings.

9.

anushka shetty latest pics
in this pic she looks a traditional in indian lady in a red saari . also she looks hot .

10.

anushka shetty latest pics
in this pic she was without makeup and was looking good.

You May Also Read

30 Awesome Aishwarya Rai Photos | Photos Of Aishwarya Rai
25 Alia Bhatt Photos Download | Pictures Of Alia Bhatt
25 Best Alia Bhatt Hot Photos | Alia Bhatt Photoshoot

Related Searches

Anushka Shetty latest Pics 2017, Anushka Shetty latest Pics & images, Anushka Shetty latest Pics download, Anushka Shetty latest Pics gallery

Summary
Photo ofAnushka Shetty
Name
Anushka Shetty
Nickname
(Anushka)
Job Title
Actress