Anushka Shetty Photo Blog Telegu Actress

10 Anushka Shetty Latest Photos | Anushka Shetty Pics

Looking forAnushka Shetty Latest Photos? we have some of Anushka Shetty Latest Photos. you may visit here but first I want to let you know something about anushka shetty. she is an Indian actress and model who predominantly works in Telugu and Tamil films. Anushka shetty s real name is sweety shetty who was born on 7th of November 19, 1981. Her first film release in 2017 was Si3, in which she was paired with Surya for the third time in her career. then the best film of her career appeared, bahubalo:the conclution.she is usually known as a tamil and talegu actress but her film bahubali made her known to all. The film succeed along with she succeed too. She made her acting debut with the 2005 Telugu film Super, which garnered her a Filmfare Best Supporting Actress – Telugu nomination. The following year, she starred in S. S. Rajamouli’s Vikramarkudu, which went to become a major commercial success.after that Lakshyam (2007), Souryam (2008), Chintakayala Ravi (2008) were also box office successes. In 2009, Shetty played dual roles in the dark fantasy Arundhati, which garnered her critical acclaim and several awards. Following the success of a series of films, she established herself as one of the leading actresses of Telugu cinema. Shetty’s portrayal of Princess Devasena in the Baahubali series (2015-17) received widespread acclaim. Her nick name is sweetu. As her real name is sweety shetty.so, lets have a look at Anushka Shetty Latest Photos collections.

anushka shetty latest photos
here anushka shettylooks very simple in a white dress and a beautiful dupatta.

2.

anushka shetty latest photos
in a red dress and a white dupatta anushka shetty looks adorable.

3.

anushka shetty latest photos
anushka shettylooks beautiful in a traditional dress,saari.it is orange in color and the make up just inhanced her beauty

4.

anushka shetty latest photos
here anushka shetty looks cute in a black saari and also in the make ups.

5.

anushka shetty latest photos
in a orange dress anushka shetty looks very simple but beautiful.

6.

anushka shetty latest photos
here anushka shetty looks pretty in saari and the jwelaries

7.

anushka shetty latest photos
here anushka shetty with a cute smile looks adorale.

8.

anushka shetty latest photos
here anushka shetty in a red dress looks adorable.

9.

anushka shetty latest photos
here anushka shetty looks beautiful in indias traditional dress saari.

10.

anushka shetty latest photos
here in a beautiful dress anushka shetty looks beautiful and adorable.

You May Also Read

25 Best Alia Bhatt Hot Photos | Alia Bhatt Photoshoot
15 Alia Bhatt Family Photos | Pictures Of Alia Bhatt
10 Best Looking Alia Bhatt New Photos | Images Of Alia Bhatt

Related Searches

Anushka Shetty Latest Photos 2017, Anushka Shetty Latest Photos download, Anushka Shetty Latest Photos gallery, Anushka Shetty Latest Photos & images

Summary
Photo ofAnushka Shetty
Name
Anushka Shetty
Nickname
(sweetu)
Job Title
Actress