Photo Blog Telegu Actress Photos Telegu Celebrity

10 Anushka Shetty Family Photos | Anushka Shetty Images

Nowadays there are a great value of Anushka Shetty Family Photos among Anushka Shetty’s fans . so,we have  decided to make a collection of Anushka Shetty Family Photos for you. But before you give an eye to the collection we want to let you know something about her. Anushka Shetty who’s real name is Sweety shetty.Her nick name is Sweetu.  Where she has received several accolades, including three CineMAA Awards, a Nandi Award, TN State Film Awards and three Filmfare Awards from eight nominations for her impressive performance in several films in different characters. In every film she copes herself up with the characters. She made her debut with a Telugu  film named Super which was directed by  Puri Jagannath in 2005. later she worked in several films like like  Maha Nandi, Vikramarkudu, Astram, Rendu, Stalin, Lakshyam, Don, Okka Magaadu, Swagatam, Souryam, Arundhati, Billa, Vettaikkaran, Vedam , Thaandavam, Dhamarukam, Alex Pandian, Mirchi, Singam II, Irandam Ulagam, Lingaa , Yennai Arindhaal, Baahubali, Si3, Baahubali 2: The Conclusion and so on . In these she was very much acclaimed by the critics for her character of Devsena in Baahubali 2 . The film was the top grossing film of 2017.This awesome, beautiful and talented actress was born on 7th November 1981 in Mangalore, Karnataka.To Prafulla and A.N. Vittal Shetty. She is an ethnic Tuluva hailing from the landed Bellipady Uramalu Guthu family. She has two brothers Gunaranjan Shetty and Sai Ramesh Shetty. She did her schooling in Bangalore and her Bachelor of Computer Applications at the Mount Carmel College, Bangalore.So,let’s have a  look at Anushka Shetty Family Photos below.

1.

anushka shetty family photos

here we can find Anushka Shetty with one of her family members where she was posing awesomely and both of them was looking beautiful.

2.

anushka shetty family photos

Here we can see Anushka Shetty  with her father and her other family members where she was sitting and all of them was looking awesome. 

3.

anushka shetty family photos

Here we can see Anushka Shetty posing with one of her family members . where all all of them was looking awesome .

4.

anushka shetty family photos

Here we can find Anushka Shetty  with her brother and her sister-in-law where three of them was looking awesome.

 

5.

anushka shetty family photos

here we can find Anushka Shetty with her parents . where she was looking awesome and her father and mother was looking awesoem

6.

anushka shetty family photos

Here we can find Anushka Shetty with her parents. where she was sitting in a sofa and was looking adorable.

7.

anushka shetty family photos

Here we can find Anushka Shetty  with her family members .where we can see her parants and one of her brothers.

8.

anushka shetty family photos

Here we can see Anushka Shetty and her family members posing with a bride and groom in their marriage.

9.

anushka shetty family photos

Here we can find Anushka Shetty taking a selfie with her family members.

10.

anushka shetty family photos

You May Also Read

15 Sweet Preity Zinta Photos | Preity Zinta Images
10 Sexy Preity Zinta Hot Images | Preity Zinta Pics
15 Best Kavya Madhavan Photos | Kavya Madhavan Images
Summary
Photo ofAnushka Shetty
Name
Anushka Shetty
Nickname
(Sweetu)
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook