Tamil Actress Tamil.

10 Anusha Photos & Images | Best Anusha Photos 2018

Introduction

Anusha is a very much talented actress with a beautiful face and lots of potential. She is the another Star kid of South Indian Films where she is the daughter of Tamil actress K. R. Savithri and Actress K. R. Vijaya is her Aunt. Her mother and her aunt have trained her so well that she is getting popularity in a high rate. Her fans and followings have been increased. She started her filmy career at the age of 13. Subsequently She become one of the prominent in the Malayalam films also in the Kannada films during 1990s and 2000s She lives in Chennai with her family. She also has the experience of playing Basketball where she has been the former Basketball Player at the State Levels.

Biography

Name : Anusha

Born : 4 March 1978 ,Chennai

Nationality : Indian

Occupation : Film actor

Years active : 1992-2006

Height : 5’9″ (1.75 m)

Spouse(s) : Saravanan (m.2006)

Filmography

Mahayagnam

Idharu pellalu mudula police
Navatare

Agreement

First Bell

Golmaal Govindam

Thangarasu

Welcome to Kodaikanal

Nagajyothi

Kulapathi

Dollar

Vishnu

Boxer

Kuruthipunal

Chinna Mani

Arabia

Daanveer

Sulthan Hyderali

Mimics Super 1000

Pallivathuckal Thommichan

K.L. 7/95 Ernakulam North

Swarnakireedam

Naalaamkettile Nalla Thampimaar

Excuse Me Ethu Collegila?

Nattupura Pattu

Thuraimugam

Rajali

Kalyanappittannu

Shobhanam

Mannadiar Penninu Chenkotta Checkan

Gajaraja Manthram

Bharatheeyam

Glorya Fernandes from USA

Adra Sakka Adra Sakka

Unnidathil Ennai Koduthen

Suryodayam

Baro Nanna Muddina Krishna

Danda Nayaka

Maafia

Kanoonu

Goa

Vadugapetti Mappilai

Narahanthaka

Chiranjeevi

1.

anusha photos

In this pic we can see Anusha in a lovely red saari where she was posing in a lovely passion . She was posing with a smile. Overall she was looking beautiful and adorable .

2.

Here we can see Anusha in a lovely saari where she was posing differently with a smile. she was beautified with ideal makeups and she was in open hair . Overall she was looking beautiful and adorable..

3.

anusha photos

In this pic we can see Anusha in a lovely dress where she was posing awesomely. She was in open hair and over all she was looking beautiful and sexy in this pic. 

4.

In this pic we can see Anusha in a lovely dress where she was posing with a smile . She was in Ideal makeups and Ideal pose for her dress ups. Over all she was looking beautiful and adorable .  

5.

In this pic we can see Anusha in a lovely dress where she was in open hair and she was in ideal makeups for  the pic. She was posing with a smile and with her smile she looking beautiful and adorable.

6.

In this pic we can see a pose of Anusha where she was posing in a ordinary way but the style of her wearing the saari made the pic Hot!

7.

anusha photos

In this pic we can see Anusha in a lovely pose where she was posing brilliantly in open hair. She was looking simply beautiful in this pic.

8.

Here we can find hot and sexy Anusha where she was showing her hotness through her pose. She was in open hair . overall she was looking beautiful and adorable.

9.

anusha photos

10.


Summary
Photo ofAnusha
Name
Anusha
Nickname
(Anusha)
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook