Amrita Rao Bollywood Bollywood Actress

15 Beautiful Amrita Rao Image | Amrita Rao Photos

Now a days there is a great value of Amrita Rao Image among the fans of Amrita Rao. So,regarding that we have decided to make a collection of Amrita Rao Image.But before you give an eye to the collections we want to let you know something about her. Amrita Rao,An awesome  Indian actress and model. She is so talented that Times Of India named her one of its “50 Most Desirable Women of 2011”. Various Media Outlets had called her “Bollywood’s quintessential girl next-door”.this awesome actress was born on 7th june 1981 in Mumbai,Maharashtra,India.She did her schooling from  Canossa Convent Girls School and graduated from Sophia College with a psychology degree. she made her screen debut in “Ab Ke Baras” in 2002 she worked in both Hindi and Telugu films. In her whole career she had a popular role on film “Vivah” opposite Shahed Kapoor in 2006. Her roles in Welcome to Sajjanpur in 2008 and Main Hoon Na in 2004 earned her a Stardust Best Actress Award and Filmfare Best Supporting Actress Award nomination respectively.Let’s have a look at Amrita Rao Image below.

1.

amrita rao image

in this pic we can see Amrita Rao in a beautiful dress where she was posing brilliantly and she was looking awesome and beautiful.

2.

amrita rao image

In this pic we can see Amrita Rao in a beautiful dress where she was looking beautiful and awesome. she was in awesome makeup and beautiful pose.

3.

amrita rao image

in this pic we can see Amrita Rao in a black dress where she was in a great pose . she was smiling here and was looking awesome.

4.

amrita rao image

Here we can see Amrita Rao in a beautiful makeup where she was looking adorable with her awesome pose.

5.

amrita rao image

Here we can see Amrita Rao in a beach where she was posing brilliantly to express her hotness .she was looking hot and beautiful in this  picture with her awesome pose.

6.

In this pic we can see Amrita Rao in a beautiful dress where she was posing brilliantly to express her beauty. she was in open hair and was looking awesome and beautiful.

7.

amrita rao image

In this pic we can see Amrita Rao in a beautiful dress where she was posing brilliantly to express her beauty.

8.

amrita rao image

In this pic we can see Amrita Rao in a beautiful dress where she was posing brilliantly and was looking beautiful and  sexy.

9.

amrita rao image

10.

amrita rao image

11.

Amrita Rao Photos

12.

Amrita Rao Photos

13.

Amrita Rao Photos

14.

Amrita Rao Photos

15.

Amrita Rao Photos

Here we can see Amrita Rao in a beautiful red dress where she was posing brilliantly.

You May Also Read

15 Katrina Kaif Image Download | Katrina Kaif Pics Download
15 Beautiful Anushka Shetty Pics | Anushka Shetty Images
25 Best Anushka Shetty Images | Images Of Anushka Shetty
Summary
Name
Amrita Rao
Nickname
(Amrita Rao )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook