Bollywood

Amrapali Dubey Biography | Age, Height, Movies, More

Introduction

Amrapali Dubey is a great actress with awesome talent and beauty. She has a lot of fans of her beauty. Besides her acting she was a great dancer. She appears in both Movies and TV Series. She acts so well that in her first film she has gathered many fans and pursuant. She was very much praised by her fans for her acting in the TV serials. Besides her acting she is a great Model.

Career and early life

Ameapali Dubey was born in 11th January 1987, Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh, India. She played the lead role in a TV Serial named Rehna Hai Teri Palkon Ki Chhaon Mein her role was Suman. She acted in another TV serial Saat Phere and Maayka on Zee TV. Dubey was also in the Sahara One fiction show Haunted Nights. In 2014 she made her Bhojpuri films debut with Dinesh Lal Yadav in film Nirahua Hindustani. She has been active in the film Industry since 2008.

Biography

Name : Amrapali Dubey

Date of Birth : 11th January 1987

Age : 30

Birth Place : Gourakhpur, Uttar Pradesh, India.

Profession : Acting,Dancing,Modeling

Schooling : Bhavans Collage , Mumbai.

Marital Status : unmarried

1.

amrapali dubey photos

Here we can see Amrapali Dubey in lovely makeups where she had braided hair and she was smiling in an unique passion . She was looking adorable in such pose. It is a selfie of her which was taken in a car.

2.

In this pic we can see Amrapali Dubey in a lovely pose where she was posing brilliantly in a lovely makeup. she was smiling and her smile looks more adorable with her beauty.

3.

amrapali dubey photos

In this pic we can see Amrapali Dubey in blue outfits where she made braid in her hair she was smiling in different passion and with her looks and her smile she was looking lovely and adorable.

4.

In this pic we can see Amrapali Dubey in braided hair.she was posing with a “V” in her hand. She was wearing Beautiful dress and she was looking beautiful and adorable in this photo.

5.

amrapali dubey photos

In this pic we can see Amrapali Dubey in a sexy red dress. She was also wearing adorable jewelleries. overall she was looking beautiful and adorable in this pic. 

6.

Here we can see Amrapali Dubey in a great smile where she was in lovely outfits and she was looking beautiful and lovely.

7.

In this pic we can see Amrapali Dubey  in a great pose where she was in lovely makeups and her expression says all ,what she wanted to tell her fans.

8.

amrapali dubey photos

Here we can see Amrapali Dubey in a great pose where she was lovely outfits . She was looking lovely in such pose.

9.

here we can see a closer look of Amrapali Dubey  where she was smiling and she was looking awesome in such pose.

10.

11.

amrapali dubey photos

12.

13.

amrapali dubey photos

14.

15.

Here we can see Amrapali Dubey in a lovely pose where she in lovely blue outfits. She was smiling and her smile was looking adorable with her awesome makeups.

You May Also Read

5 Look Like Nayanthara Pictures | Nayanthara Photos
5 Beautiful Lovely Simran Photos | Simran Images
5 Best Look Like Simran Images | Simran Pictures
Summary
Photo ofAmrapali Dubey
Name
Amrapali Dubey
Nickname
(Amrapali Dubey)
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook