Amitabh Bachchan Bollywood Bollywood Actor Photos Photo Blog

10 Amitabh Bachchan Family Photos | Amitabh Bachchan Pics

Amitabh Bacchan has a lot of fans and followers.They searches for Amitabh Bachchan Family Photos rapidly this days .so,we have decided to make a collection of Amitabh Bachchan Family Photos where we can fulfill their fans desires . But before you give an eye to the collections we want to make a discussion on him. Amitabh Bacchan , a name of bollywood’s biggest star. He is also surrounded with a lot of stars like he is a husband of a beautiful actress jaya bacchan ,A father of A shining star Abhishek Bacchan , A father-in-law of an established Bollywood actress Ashwariya Rai Bacchan. Bacchan was born on 11 October 1942  in Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh, in north central India to  Harivansh Rai Bachchan and  Teji Bachchan. He first gained popularity in the early 1970s for movies like Zanjeer and Deewaar by this he was tittled “An Angry young man”.He was also Referred as the “Shahenshah of Bollywood”, “Star of the Millennium” or “Big B”. He has ruled Bollywood in 70’s ,80’s and 90’s also after 90’s there were a bunch of hit films was named by his name. He was accoladed and awarded in several times in his career. He had  worked in almost 190 films in his career.  Besides acting he gave his voice in few songs nowadays. Also he is a film producer and a TV show presenter. He also made his appearance in politics in the 80’s.So,let’s have a look at Amitabh Bachchan Family Photos below.

1.

amitabh bachchan family photo

Here we can find Amitabh Bachchan with his family.where we can see Jaya Bacchan,Nikhil Nanda,Agastya Nanda,Shweta Nanda, Abhishek Bacchan and Aishwariya Rai Bacchan from the left. 

2.

amitabh bachchan family photo

Here we can find Amitabh Bacchan posing with his family holding the awards which he won.

3.

amitabh bachchan family photo

Here we can see Amitabh Bacchan posing with his wife Jaya Bacchan and his children Shweta and Abhishek Bacchan.

4.

amitabh bachchan family photo

Here we can see Amitabh Bacchan where he was posing with his family.

5.

amitabh bachchan family photo

here we can find Amitabh Bacchan posing with his family where all of them was looking beautiful.

6.

amitabh bachchan family photo

Here we can see A smiling pic of the family members of Amitabh Bacchan.

7.

amitabh bachchan family photo

Here we can see one of the family photo of Amitabh Bacchan where all of them was looking beautiful here.

8.

amitabh bachchan family photohere we can see Amitabh Bacchan is posing with his family in her daughters wedding. where Shweta was sitting as a bride and Nikhil Nanda was standing as a groom.

9.

amitabh bachchan family photoHere we can see Amitabh Bacchan with his family posing together.

10.

amitabh bachchan family photo

You May Also Read

10 Look Like Kavya Madhavan Images | Kavya Madhavan Pics
10 Manisha Koirala Cancer Photos | Manisha Koirala Pics
15 Awesome And Gorgeous kajol Pics | kajol Photos
Summary
Photo ofAmitabh Bachchan
Name
Amitabh Bachchan
Nickname
(Amitabh )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook