Akshay Kumar Bollywod Actor Bollywood Photo Blog

25 Best Akshay Kumar Photos | Akshay Kumar Old Photos

Nowadays there are a great value of Akshay Kumar Photos among his fans these days. so,we have decided to make a collection of Akshay Kumar Photos . But before you give an eye to the collections we want to let you know something about him. Akshay Kumar Has become one of the prominent actors in Hindi film. He is a disciplined men who goes to bed early and rises early.He is a Black belt of Taekwondo. His real name is Rajiv Hari Om Bhatia. He is an Actor who has worked as a stunt man before he started his career. He was a martial arts teacher too. This awesome and talented actor was born on 9 September 1967 in Amritsar, India to Hari Om Bhatia and Aruna Bhatia. He has a sister too. As twinkle Khanna is his wife ,he is the son-in-law of Rajesh Khanna and Dimple Kapadia. Twinkle gave her first child Arav in 15th of September in 2002 and her second child in 2012. He made his first appearance as the lead actor opposite Raakhee and Shantipriya in Saugandh in the year of 1991. In these he has a long list of successful films where he acted in the Khiladi series,Mohra (1994) ,Dil To Pagal Hain(1997),Hera Pheri(2000),Andazz(2003),khankee(2004),Mujhse Saadi Karogi(2004), Garam Masala (2005), Phir Hera Pheri (2006), Namastey London (2007), Heyy Babyy (2007), Bhool Bhulaiya (2007), Singh Is Kinng (2008), Housefull 2 (2012), OMG – Oh My God! (2012), Airlift (2016), Rustom (2016), Toilet: Ek Prem Katha (2017) and so on.Let’s have a look at Akshay Kumar Photos below.

1.

akshay kumar photo

Here we can find a smiling face of Akshay Kumar .who was wearing a beautiful dress and was posing brilliantly.

2.

akshay kumar photo

Here we can find Akshay Kumar in a beautiful shirt and a sun glass where he was looking smart and was looking dashing.

3.

akshay kumar photo

Here we can find Akshay Kumar who was looking fantastic.where he was wearing a formal dress along with a sun glass . He was posing brilliantly to look awesome.

4.

akshay kumar photo

Here we can see Akshay Kumar in a beautiful costume .where he was wearing a red t-shirt with a unbuttoned shirt and a sun glass.

5.

akshay kumar photo

Here we can Find Akshay Kumar in a fantastic dress where he was posing brilliantly and was looking awesome.He was in long hair and inn long hair he looks stunning.

6.

akshay kumar photo

Here we can find Akshay Kumar smiling where he was in a beautiful costume and was looking awesome.

7.

akshay kumar photo

Here we can catch Akshay Kumar smiling in a white shirt .where he was also wearing a sun glass and was looking awesome.

8.

akshay kumar photo

 

9.

akshay kumar photo

here we can find Akshay Kumar in a white shirt where he was wearing a sun glass and was looking awesome.

10.

akshay kumar photo

11.

akshay kumar photo

12.

akshay kumar photo

13.

akshay kumar photo

14.

akshay kumar photo

15.

akshay kumar photo

16.

akshay kumar photo

17.

akshay kumar photo

18.

19.

20.

Akshay Kumar Old Photos | Akshay Kumar Old Pics

21.

akshay kumar old photos

Here we can find hot and charming Akshay Kumar .who was wearing a beautiful blue shirt . we can see her hairy chest with his awesome smile. His smile made the pic valuable.

22.

akshay kumar old photos

Here we can find Akshay Kumar in a beautiful white dress where he was posing brilliantly to show his charm. he had long hair and with his unique pose he was looking smart.

23.

akshay kumar old photos

Here we can see Akshay Kumar in a unique pose .where he was was in a villain type expression. with the expression he was looking exceptional.

24.

akshay kumar old photos

Here we can see Akshay Kumar in a beautiful jacket where he was smiling and was looking exceptionally dashing. 

25.

akshay kumar old photos

Here we can find Akshay Kumar in a unique pose .where he was wearing a beautiful dress .He was also wearing a beautiful sun glass .over all he was looking awesome.

You May Also Read

actor akshay kumar wife photos

Akshay Kumar Family Photos download

akshay kumar son latest photos

Akshay Kumar Old Photoshoot

Akshay Kumar House Photos

Akshay Kumar Biography – Life Story, Career, Awards

Related Searches

Akshay Kumar Photos, Akshay Kumar Photos download, Akshay Kumar Photos hd, Akshay Kumar Photos gallery, Akshay Kumar Old Photos, Akshay Kumar Old Photos hd, Akshay Kumar Old Photos download, Akshay Kumar Old Photos 1995, rare Akshay Kumar Old Photos.

Summary
Photo ofAkshay Kumar
Name
Akshay Kumar
Nickname
(Akshay )
Job Title
Acting.

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook