Aishwarya Rai Bachchan Bollywood Bollywood Actress Photos Photo Blog

10 Aishwarya Rai Childhood Photos | aishwarya rai new photos

Now a days there is a great value of Aishwarya Rai Childhood Photos among her fans . Regarding that we have decided to make a collection of Aishwarya Rai Childhood Photos.Before you make a view to our collection we want to let you know about her .Aishwariya Rai,Two times Filmfair award winner,a Padmasree Award winner and rewarded the Ordre des Arts et des Lettres. She is a great actress who got a lot of nominations.  She started her career in 1999 in the film “Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam” with Salman Khan and Ajay Devgun. The film was commercially hit and later she improved improvised her skills and potentials and showed in the following films she acted. She was highly acclaimed for her performances. This Awesome actress was born on 1st November 1973 into a Tulu speaking Tuluva Bunt family in Mangaluru, Karnataka.Her father Krishna Raj was a Biologist in Indian Army ,Died on 18 March 2017 and her mother Brinda who is a home maker. She is the wife of actor Abhishekh Bacchan .They got married in 20 April 2007. They have a daughter named Aradhiyya Bacchan. Let’s have a look at Aishwarya Rai Childhood Photos below.

1.

aishwarya rai childhood photos

In this picture we can see Aishwarya Rai’s childhood photos.where she was looking beautiful.

2.

aishwarya rai childhood photos

Here we can see Aishwarya Rai’s childhood photo where she was laying with her parents.where all of them was looking awesome . 

3.

aishwarya rai childhood photos

Here we can see one of Aishwarya Rai’s childhood photos where she was looking beautiful and adorable there is two images in the picture where in the left side we can see Aishwarya rai giving a beautiful pose and in the left picture we can see Aishwarya smiling.

4.

aishwarya rai childhood photos

Here we can see one of Aishwarya Rai’s childhood photos where she was posing with her mother . both of them was looking beautiful .

5.

aishwarya rai childhood photos

Here we can see one of Aishwarya Rai’s childhood photos .where we can see her as a baby when she was a baby.

6.

aishwarya rai childhood photos)

Here we can see Aishwarya Rai’s childhood photos where she was wearing a simple dress and posing in a simple way.

7.

aishwarya rai childhood photos)

Here we can find Aishwarya Rai’s childhood photos where we can see her as a child.

9.

aishwarya rai childhood photos)

Here we can see Aishwariya rai as a teen aged girl. where she was wearing a white dress and was laying in the bed.

10.

aishwarya rai childhood photos

Here we can find Aishwarya Rai’s childhood photos where she was cutting her birthday cake with her mother.

10.

aishwarya rai childhood photos

You May Also Read

Aishwarya Rai Pic

25 Aishwarya Rai Wedding Pictures | Pics of Aishwarya Rai

20 Aishwarya Rai Latest Pics | Aishwarya Rai Images

15 Aishwarya Rai Hot Photos

30 Awesome Aishwarya Rai Photos

Aishwarya Rai Biography

Summary
Photo ofAishwarya Rai
Name
Aishwarya Rai
Nickname
(Aishwarya Rai )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook