Bollywood

10 Aishwarya Devan Photos & Images | Best Aishwarya Devan Photos

Introduction

Aishwariya Devan is a lovely actress with beauty. She is the winner of Femina Miss India Maharashtra 2017.in the contest she got several tittles and represented her State, Maharashtra .She got her debut film in the ‘Yuvan’ with Siddharth rajkumar, Rakul Preet Singh.Later she got her debut in the Malayalam Films in “Simhasanam”.In the film she was cast opposite Prithviraj. After her debut she got offered in many films but she selected few and she got succeed and critically recognized.

Career

After her debut she got many film offers in the Malayalam Films but she acted in few like she got her part in Bala’s “The Hit List”and Major Ravi’s “Karmayodha”. She got the lead role In V. K. Prakash’s “Thank You” in 2013. In the early 2014 she got starred in “Anegan” which was directed by K.V. Anand opposite Dhanush. The film got released in 2015 and was a Box Office hit. The film was released in Telugu as Anekudu.

Biography

Name : Aishwarya Devan

Date Of Birth : 23/12/1993

Place of Birth : Bengaluru

Complexion ; Fair

Hair color : Brown

Eye color ; Brown

Nationality : Indian

School : Kendriya Vidyalaya NAL, Bangluru

Height : 5’4”

Birth Sign : Sagittarius

Hobbies : Dancing,Listening to music

Occupation : Actress

Active from : 2012

Debut movie : Keratam (Telugu)

Known For : Chennaiyil Oru Naal, Anegan

Home Town: Bengaluru

Parents            : Devan – Sheeja

Favourite actors :
Mohan Lal, Shobhana

aishwarya devan age confusions 

Filmography

Simhasanam

The Hit List

Thank You

Jai Lalitha

Anegan

1.

aishwary devan images

In this pic we can see Aishwarya Devan in a lovely red saari where she was posing in an awesome way. She was in open hair and was in a great pose . Overalls he was looking beautiful and adorable in this pic.

2.

Here we can see Aishwarya Devan in a lovely pose where she was posing brilliantly in a lovely printed dress. She was in open hair and she was in Ideal makeups Overall she was looking beautiful and adorable.

3.

Here we can see a smiling face of Aishwarya Devan where she was posing in a lovely dress. she was in open hair and she was looking beautiful and adorable.

4.

aishwary devan images

Here we can see hot and sexy Aishwarya Devan wearing a lovely dress where she was giving a lovely pose. Her adorable smile made the pic beautiful.

5.

Here we can see Aishwarya Devan in a lovely sexy dress where she was in open hair and she was spicy. Her smile took the level in higher posing in the pic.

6.

aishwary devan images

Here we can see Aishwarya Devan in a traditional red saari where she was in lovely smile and she was posing brilliantly with outstanding jewelleries. 

7.

Here we can see Aishwarya Devan in a lovely red dress and shoes. She was beautified with awesome makeups and she was smiling in a great way. Overall she was looking beautiful and adorable .

8.

In this pic we can see Aishwarya Devan in a lovely pose where she was in such an adorable dress and she was looking like a bride in this pic.

9.

aishwary devan images

10.


Summary
Photo ofAishwarya Devan
Name
Aishwarya Devan
Nickname
(Aishwarya Devan)
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook