Aditya Roy Kapur Bollywod Actor Bollywood Photo Blog

10 Aditya Roy Kapoor Images | Aditya Roy Kapoor Photos

People Have a huge interest on getting some information of Aditya Roy Kapur. By and By they are searching for Aditya Roy Kapoor Images these days . so,we have decided to make a collection of Aditya Roy Kapoor Images. Before you give an eye to the collection we want to make you read a discription on him. Aditya Roy Kapur,A Big Star entertainment awards,screen awards , star guild awards,IIFA Awards. He is the grandson of  Raghupat Roy Kapur who was a film producer.He is the younger brother of Siddharth Roy Kapur and kunal roy Kapur. He was born in Mumbai on 16 November 1985 to Kumud Roy Kapur and Salome Aaron and he lived in US for 10 years. He was a VJ on Channel V.He started his career working in a film named “London Dreams” where he was in a minor role.later in the year he got his role in Action Replayy (2010) and Guzaarish (2010). After few years in 2013 he got his first blockbuster hit which was the sequel of the film Ashiquii, Ashiquii 2 with an another struggling actress Shraddha Kapoor. Later in the year he got his  another hit Yeh Jawani Hain Dewani where he was in one of the major roles.Let’s have a look at Aditya Roy Kapoor Images below.

1.

aditya roy kapoor images

Here we can find Aditya Roy Kapur in a beautiful dress up . where he was wearing a sun glass , a hat .

2.

aditya roy kapoor images

Here we can find Aditya Roy Kapoor in a black dress where he was posing in a unique way to show his charm.

3.

aditya roy kapoor images

Here we can find a beard face of Aditya Roy Kapoor where he was wearing a shirt and was in an awesome pose . he was looking smart.

4.

aditya roy kapoor images

here we can find Aditya Roy Kapoor in a charming look where he was in a beautiful t-shirt and he was wearing the glasses . he was looking dashing. 

5.

aditya roy kapoor images

Here we can find Aditya Roy Kapoor in awesome dress up. he was posing awesomely and was looking dashing. 

6.

aditya roy kapoor images

Here we can find Aditya Roy Kapoor in a simple dress where he was posing brilliantly and was looking cool and charming.

7.

aditya roy kapoor images

Here we can find Aditya Roy Kapoor in a beautiful shirt and in motionless expression.

8.

aditya roy kapoor images

Here we  can find Aditya Roy Kapoor in a awesome court where he was looking dashing and was looking charming. 

9.

aditya roy kapoor images

10.

aditya roy kapoor images

Here we can find Aditya Roy Kapoor in a formal dress. where he was also wearing a sun glass.

You May Also Read

20 Best Looking Katrina Kaif Pics | Katrina Kaif Images
10 Best Katrina Kaif Latest Pics Katrina Kaif Latest Images
10 Katrina Kaif Bikini Photos | Katrina Kaif Bikini Images
Summary
Photo ofAditya Roy Kapoor
Name
Aditya Roy Kapoor
Nickname
(Aditya Roy Kapoor )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook