Aamir Khan Bollywod Actor Bollywood Photo Blog

10 Best Look Aamir Khan Images | Aamir Khan Images

Now a days there is a great value of Aamir Khan Images among his fans.cause he has got his fans all over the  world.So,regarding that we have decided to make a collection of Aamir Khan Images . But before you give an eye to the collection we want to let you know something about him. Amir Khan, who is popular for his perfection. His fans calls him as Mr.Perfectionist . He is a good looking actor who has got exceptional expressions and awesome dancing skills. He works hard for every film to cope with the characters. This awesome actor was born on 14th March 1965 in Mumbai to Tahir Hussain, a film producer, and Zeenat Hussain. Mohammed Aamir Hussain Khan is his full name. He is related to the Indian philosopher Abul Kalam Azad through his grandmother. Amir is the first son of the four children of Tahir Hussain. Actor Imran Khan is his Nephew. Amir has established himself as one of the most popular and influential actors of Indian cinema. He got many accolades and awards for his performances including four National Film Awards and nine Filmfare Awards, as well as an Academy Award nomination. He was honoured by the Government of India with the Padma Shri in 2003 also the Padma Bhushan in 2010.He got his first film Yaadon Ki Baaraat in 1973 where he acted as a child actor. In 1984 he got his first featured as in a leading role in the film Holi .Let’s have a look at Aamir Khan Images below.

1.

aamir khan images

In this pic we can see Aamir Khan posing brilliantly in a beautiful shirt where he was looking smart and dashing.

2.

aamir khan images

Here we can see Aamir Khan in an exceptional pose where he was wearing a beautiful suit .he was looking damn good and smart.

3.

aamir khan images

In this pic we can see Aamir Khan in a beautiful black Shirt where he was looking awesome in simple pose.

4.

aamir khan images

Here we can find Aamir Khan as a wrestler where we can see his sexy body where he was posing like he was ready to fight.

5.

aamir khan images

Here we can see Aamir Khan ina  beautiful T-shirt and a hat in his head.  where he was posing in a simple way with a cute smile.

6.

aamir khan images

Here we can see Aamir Khan  in a beautiful dress where he was posing in a beautiful way.

7.

aamir khan images

In this pic we can see Aamir Khan in a charming pose where he was in a beautiful T-Shirt .His hair was in a good shape.

8.

aamir khan images

9.

aamir khan images

10.

aamir khan images

You May Also Read

Aamir Khan Biography | Age, Height, Movies, More

Summary
Name
Aamir Khan
Nickname
(Aamir Khan )

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook